17-01-2015 14:32:10 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Bymatch

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1107890Mads-Emil Mogensen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening196/03
2118128Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager06-062 Aulum Skytteforening194/05
398934Cecilie Madsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening191/07
4108618Malthe Helleskov05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening187/01
5115408Markus Martin Jensen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening183/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1114708Jens Bendesen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening196/06
2118153Liva Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening195/06
3114363Jacob Mortensen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening193/05
3114703Casper Boel05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening193/05
5110170Peter A. A. Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening189/04
6118945Cathrine Sørensen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening188/03
7113285Noah Linnebjerg Jensen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening187/00
8104433David Stangerup05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening186/03
998544Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening185/01
10119189Filippa Ørskov Nielsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening184/01
11111697Cebina Nielsen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening183/01
12118127Linda Kirkegaard Lager06-062 Aulum Skytteforening182/02
13111077Lucas Højmark06-062 Aulum Skytteforening181/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1M0004Rasmus Julsgaard05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening193/04
2M0001Thomas Sukker05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening189/02
3M0005Ida Kluse05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening186/02
4118126Anton R. Vestergaard06-062 Aulum Skytteforening184/02
5118944Emilie Grønborg05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening182/02
6118946Magnus Helleskov05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening181/03
7119185Frederik Klauber05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening170/00
8M0002rasmus thonsgaard05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening165/01
9120143Hector Damgaard05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening164/01
10119490Freja Østerlund Schultz06-062 Aulum Skytteforening139/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
197095Emil Grønbæk06-062 Aulum Skytteforening195/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
183073Jonas Andersen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening200/10
230010Rina Morizane Baggesen06-093 Haderup Skytteforening194/03
399842Nikolaj Slot Larsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening193/03
4107536Alexander Nielsen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening191/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
184371Laura Bukalo06-062 Aulum Skytteforening188/02
230523Louise Bjerregaard Mæng06-062 Aulum Skytteforening182/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
131260Rikke Mæng06-062 Aulum Skytteforening199/05
230976Alexander Helleskov05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening196/05
330949Bent Helleskov05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening196/04
427895Lisbeth Philbert Larsen06-093 Haderup Skytteforening193/05
531467Karl Henrik Hamann05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening191/03
629853Lars Nahnsen06-093 Haderup Skytteforening187/01
730183Jon Baggesen06-093 Haderup Skytteforening185/02
825978Kim Ibsen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening184/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
129739Martin Jakobsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening190/00
230952Bent Kruse05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening185/05
331359Bent Mæng06-062 Aulum Skytteforening178/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
136146Poul Erik Olesen05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening178/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
130213Janus Haahr05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening199/08
229765Frits R. Larsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening196/03
330694Anders Helleskov05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening195/06
4101728Jan Grûnberger05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening194/07
529776Vagn Andersen06-093 Haderup Skytteforening192/03
6103905Charlotte Stangerup05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening187/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
131365Anni Bøndergaard06-062 Aulum Skytteforening187/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
189918Frank Madsen05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening187/03
236182Leif Berthelsen05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening181/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
129722Tove Madsen05-028 Trehøje Skytteforening200/10
292862Caroline Peeters06-093 Haderup Skytteforening198/08
393540Dorte Thomsen06-093 Haderup Skytteforening196/07
430648Daniel Kristensen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening193/06
5101602Jonna Grønbæk06-062 Aulum Skytteforening191/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
193541Alex Thomsen06-093 Haderup Skytteforening196/05
298877Karsten Jensen06-093 Haderup Skytteforening195/02
330703Aksel Fyhring06-062 Aulum Skytteforening192/05
430629Flemming Kristensen06-062 Aulum Skytteforening192/04
531360Benjamin Bøndergård06-062 Aulum Skytteforening192/02
677504Henrik Buskbjerg06-062 Aulum Skytteforening190/06
730673Bjarne Fyhring06-062 Aulum Skytteforening190/03
830564Kasper Fyhring06-062 Aulum Skytteforening182/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1119492Keld Østerlund Schultz06-062 Aulum Skytteforening189/03
2M0003Wilco Sukkel05-037 Ørnhøj Skytteforening184/02